Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
Senior Awards Recap
Senior Awards Recap
Kevin Caruso
Thursday, June 06, 2019
Elizabeth MideyValedictorian
Charlie NeuhauserSalutatorian
Elizabeth MideyNational School Development Council
Charles NeuhauserNational School Development Council
Elizabeth MideyM.A.S.S.
Elizabeth MideyMA Secondary School Administrators' Assoc.
Charles NeuhauserMA Secondary School Administrators' Assoc.
Caitlyn O'LearyExcellence in Visual Arts
Brandon ShermanExcellence in English Language Arts
Brandon ShermanExcellence in Creative Writing
Alexander NobleExcellence in Mathematics
Molly GavinExcellence in Virtual High School
Alexander NobleExcellence in Radio and TV
Nicholas ReillyExcellence in Radio and TV
Soren NelsonExcellence in Radio and TV
Caitlyn O'LearyExcellence in Radio and TV
Brandon ShermanExcellence in Band
Anna ManningExcellence in Band
Dante Lamenza NaylorExcellence in Band
Charles NeuhauserExcellence in Chorus
Alyssa RayExcellence in Chorus
Zoe PepinExcellence in chorus
Lucas PepinExcellence in chorus
Charles NeuhauserExcellence in Theatre
Zoe PepinExcellence in Theatre
Lucas PepinExcellence in Theatre
Michael BoyleExcellence in Theatre
Zoe PepinExcellence in Wind Ensemble
Dante Lamenza NaylorExcellence in Jazz Band
Kaitlyn Gargas
Tommy Smith
Outstanding Effort Physical Education


Alexander NobleExcellence in Science
Brandon ShermanExcellence in Social Studies
Dante Lamenza NaylorExcellence in Foreign Language Arts-French
Charles NeuhauserExcellence in Foreign Language Arts - Spanish
Alyssa RaySenior Project Award
Lucas SicardSenior Project Award
Kaitlyn GargasSenior Project Award
Benjamin DenaroSenior Project Award
Alexander NobleSenior Project Award
Tommy SmithMIAA Student Ambassador Certificate Of Appreciation
Anna ManningNational Women in Sports
Meredith CormierNational Women in Sports
Kaitlyn Gargas District E - Female Athletic Director's Award
Axum SemakulaDistrict E - Male Athletic Director's Award
Violet CobbBecky McDowell Sportsmanship Award
Chris Kucich Rick Johanson Sportsmanship Award
Emma FitzsimmonsMHS Female Scholar Athlete
Liam CaldicottMHS Male Scholar Athlete
Tommy Smith Outstanding Four Year Male Athlete
Anna ManningOutstanding Four Year Female Athlete
Elizabeth MideySilver Level Graduating Senior Award for Figure Skating